Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:00 AM - First Day to Register for Children's Programs
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Magic School Bus
Candy Cane Hunt
9:00 AM - First Day to Contribute to The Giving Tree
10:00 AM - Walk >15 Fitness
2:00 PM - Computer Comfort
6:30 PM - Historic South Main Panel: History & Genealogy Speaker Series
6:30 PM - Zumba
10:00 AM - Movie--"Mickey's Twice Upon a Christmas"
11:00 AM - Family Storytime Winter I
2:30 PM - Genealogy 101
3:00 PM - Teen Scene Tuesday
4:30 PM - Teen Time
6:00 PM - Tween Slime Series Part II
6:30 PM - yoga
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime Winter I
11:00 AM - Art For Little Hands
1:00 PM - Art For Little Hands
1:30 PM - Let's Download Library eBooks!
3:30 PM - Adult CRAFTernoon
3:30 PM - Hour of Code
4:30 PM - Artistic Teen Presents: Lirema Art!
5:00 PM - Kids STEM Night
6:00 PM - Wednesday Evening Crafts
7:00 PM - Holiday Traditions
7:00 PM - Knitting/Crochet Group
10:00 AM - Book-a-Techie
1:00 PM - CRAFTernoon for Adults - Bed Spring Snowman
1:30 PM - Book-a-Techie
1:30 PM - Guided Meditation
3:30 PM - Recycled CD Snowman Craft
6:00 PM - Pajama Stories with Santa
6:00 PM - Purrs & Picture Books
6:30 PM - Writer's Group
6:30 PM - Yoga
10:00 AM - Conversations that Matter
11:30 AM - Family Storytime
4:30 PM - Artistic Teen Presents: Lirema Art!
10:30 AM - Matt Jergens--Comedian & Juggler
1:30 PM - Cupcake Decorating Party
2:00 PM - Discovering Robots
Candy Cane Hunt
10:00 AM - Walk >15 Fitness
2:00 PM - Email Basics
4:30 PM - Yarniboppers
6:30 PM - Historical Fiction with a Historian
6:30 PM - Ozobots! (STEAM)
6:30 PM - Zumba
7:00 PM - Library Book Club for Adults
10:00 AM - Busy Builders
11:00 AM - Family Storytime Winter I
11:30 AM - Busy Builder
2:00 PM - Gift Wrapping Extravaganza
3:00 PM - Teen Scene Tuesday
3:30 PM - Curious Kidz Club
4:30 PM - Teen Time
6:00 PM - Bricks & Blocks
6:30 PM - yoga
7:00 PM - Southwest Ohio DNA Interest Group - Understanding Your DNA Health Reports
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime Winter I
10:30 AM - Learn to Crochet
1:30 PM - Adult Coloring
3:45 PM - Sebald Park
4:30 PM - Creative Coding
5:00 PM - Kids Craft Night
5:00 PM - Ozobots! (STEAM)
6:00 PM - Wednesday Evening Crafts
6:00 PM - World Explorers
6:30 PM - Ozobots (STEAM)
6:30 PM - Youth Holiday Craft
7:00 PM - Writer's Group
1:00 PM - Twisty Tangles
1:30 PM - Guided Meditation
4:30 PM - Game Night: Role Playing Games for Beginners
6:30 PM - Yoga
7:00 PM - Wine Over Books
9:00 AM - Wild Animal Scavenger Hunt
11:30 AM - Family Storytime
1:30 PM - Kitchen Series: Appetizers for the Holidays!
4:30 PM - Anime
4:30 PM - Teen and Adult Craft: Cookie Mix in a Jar
9:00 AM - First Day to Register for Children's Programs
9:00 AM - Mobile Mammography with Premier Health
10:00 AM - Sing Along with Jon for babies
11:00 AM - Sing Along With Jon for babies
1:00 PM - Holiday Music in the Cafe with Dave Sams
1:15 PM - Minecraft
Candy Cane Hunt
All Day - Winter II Storytime Registration Begins
10:00 AM - Walk >15 Fitness
10:30 AM - Book Chat
2:00 PM - Intro to Microsoft Word
4:00 PM - Teen Writers
6:00 PM - Coffee and Canvas
6:30 PM - Zumba
11:00 AM - Family Storytime Winter I
1:30 PM - Card Making
2:30 PM - Christmas Craft with Family Photos
4:30 PM - Teen Time
4:30 PM - Teen Time
10:00 AM - All Around Town
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime Winter I
11:00 AM - All Around Town
12:00 PM - All Around Town
1:00 PM - All Around Town
1:30 PM - Let's Download Library eBooks!
3:30 PM - Reserves Park Bookmobile Stop
4:30 PM - Minecraft
5:00 PM - Kids STEM Night
6:00 PM - Wednesday Evening Crafts
11:00 AM - Squish, Imagine, and Learn: Play Dough Power
11:30 AM - Stories with Santa
1:30 PM - Guided Meditation
6:30 PM - Holiday Teen Crafting
All Day - Bookface Friday
10:00 AM - Conversations that Matter
11:00 AM - Book Club
11:30 AM - Family Storytime
4:30 PM - Teen Night Out
9:00 AM - First Day to Register for Children's Programs
1:00 PM - Make It, Take It
2:00 PM - Community Blood Center Blood Drive
4:30 PM - Teen Chef
6:00 PM - Wednesday Evening Crafts
10:30 AM - Holiday Safari presented by Animal Tales
2:00 PM - Minecraft
4:00 PM - Family Game Night
6:30 PM - Writers Group
9:00 AM - Winter Break Board Game Day
11:30 AM - Family Storytime
4:30 PM - All About Books
9:00 AM - First Day to Register for Children's Program
10:00 AM - Minecraft for Kids
1:30 PM - Minecraft
2:00 PM - Anime Club
11:00 AM - Noon Year's Eve Party
11:30 AM - Noon Year's Eve Dance Party
11:30 AM - Noon Year's Eve Party
2:00 PM - New Years Eve Teen Party