Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
I <3 this book!
All Day - Competency Badging
9:00 AM - First Day to Register for Children's Programs
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:00 AM - Ohio Ready to Learn: CET Workshop
10:30 AM - Memory Cafe
10:30 AM - Shakespurr's Sensory Space
11:00 AM - 3D Printing Beginner Badging
2:00 PM - Fantasy Book Club for Adults
2:00 PM - Minecraft
I <3 this book!
All Day - Digital Conversion & Button Maker Competency Badging
10:00 AM - Preschool "U"
10:30 AM - Shakespurr's Sensory Space
11:00 AM - Preschool "U"
1:30 PM - Preschool Prep
2:00 PM - Intro to Microsoft Excel
6:00 PM - Reader's Theater
6:30 PM - History & Genealogy Speaker Series
6:30 PM - Yoga
9:30 AM - Tales for Twos
10:30 AM - Tales for Twos
11:00 AM - Craft for a Cause
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Pre-School Storytime
11:00 AM - Sublimation Machines Beginner Badging
1:00 PM - IKEA Storytime
2:00 PM - Adult CRAFTernoon
2:00 PM - Intro to Ancestry.com
3:00 PM - Teen Scene Tuesday
4:00 PM - Girls Who Code Club
5:00 PM - Teen Craft: Scrunchies
5:30 PM - Three Monkey Challenge
6:00 PM - Cricut Maker Beginner Badging
6:30 PM - Walk >15
6:30 PM - Yoga
9:00 AM - Yoga
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:00 PM - Digital Conversion & Button Maker Competency Badging
2:30 PM - Your Device 101
3:00 PM - Pancakes and Puzzles Teen Program
5:00 PM - Kids Crafts: Tissue Paper Flowers
5:30 PM - Build Your Own Book Club
6:00 PM - Lab Quest: Make a Light Up Card
6:00 PM - Wednesday Evening Crafts
7:00 PM - Knitting/Crochet Group
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Pre-School Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
11:00 AM - Cricut Maker Beginner Badging
12:00 PM - The Cookbook Challenge: Just Like the Original
1:30 PM - CRAFTernoon for Adults
2:30 PM - Writer's Group
5:00 PM - Planners & Paper Crafts
5:30 PM - Anime Night
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Sublimation Machines Beginner Badging
6:30 PM - Tales to Tails
6:30 PM - Yoga
All Day - Digital Conversion & Button Maker Competency Badging
All Day - Valentine Scavenger Hunt
9:00 AM - Line Dancing for Fitness
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Dance & Sing a Book
10:30 AM - Conversations that Matter
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
11:00 AM - Parachute Playtime
5:00 PM - Stitch at Night
9:00 AM - First Day to Register for Children's Programs
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:00 AM - Valentine Crafts
11:00 AM - Coding with Mason Hack Club
11:00 AM - Sublimation Machines Beginner Badging
12:00 PM - Beaks & Talons Presented by Raptor Inc.
2:00 PM - Beaks & Talons Presented by Raptor Inc.
2:30 PM - Chess for Kids
I <3 this book!
2:00 PM - Beaks & Talons Presented by Raptor Inc.
10:00 AM - Preschool "U"
10:00 AM - Walk>15 Fitness
10:30 AM - Shakespurr's Sensory Space
11:00 AM - Preschool "U"
1:00 PM - Laser Engraver & Cutter Beginner Badging
1:30 PM - Preschool Prep
2:00 PM - Intro to Microsoft PowerPoint
6:00 PM - Large Format Vinyl Printer Beginner Badging
6:00 PM - Reader's Theater
6:30 PM - Yoga
6:30 PM - Zumba
7:00 PM - Library Book Club for Adults
All Day - Digital Conversion & Button Maker Competency Badging
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
9:30 AM - Tales for Twos
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
10:30 AM - Tales for Twos
11:00 AM - Craft for a Cause
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Pre-School Storytime
1:00 PM - IKEA Storytime
2:00 PM - Genealogy Office Hours!
3:00 PM - Teen Scene Tuesday
3:30 PM - The Card Cafe
5:00 PM - Resume Help for Teens
5:30 PM - Book Club for Kids
6:00 PM - Bricks & Blocks
6:30 PM - Walk >15
6:30 PM - Yoga
7:00 PM - Southwest Ohio DNA Interest Group
9:00 AM - Yoga
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
9:30 AM - The Places You'll Go--At the Library!
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - The Places You'll Go--At the Library!
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Large Format Vinyl Printer Beginner Badging
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Whiz-Kids Workshop: Heart Health
1:00 PM - The Places You'll Go--At the Library!
2:00 PM - Computer Comfort
2:00 PM - Genealogy Series: Genealogy 101
5:00 PM - Valen-Slime
6:00 PM - 3D Printing Beginner Badging
6:00 PM - Kids Dance Club!
6:00 PM - Wednesday Evening Crafts
6:30 PM - Tandy Leather Craft
7:00 PM - Writer's Group
All Day - Digital Conversion & Button Maker Competency Badging
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Pre-School Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
5:00 PM - ESL Conversations
5:30 PM - Valentine's Day Crafts
6:00 PM - Cool Science
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:30 PM - Yoga
9:00 AM - Line Dancing for Fitness
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Dance & Sing a Book
10:30 AM - Beaks & Talons Presented by Raptor Inc.
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
11:00 AM - Book Club
11:00 AM - Laser Engraver & Cutter Beginner Badging
1:00 PM - Family Movie Friday
1:30 PM - Minecraft
3:30 PM - Anime Fans Book Club
5:00 PM - Book Matchmaker
5:00 PM - Valen-SLIME Day
9:00 AM - First Day to Register for Children's Programs
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Large Format Vinyl Printer Beginner Badging
12:00 PM - Classic Cinema Saturday
1:00 PM - Harry Potter Escape Room for Families
2:00 PM - Harry Potter Escape Room for Families
3:00 PM - Harry Potter Escape Room for Families
I <3 this book!
All Day - Stuffed Animal Sleepover
10:00 AM - Preschool "U"
10:00 AM - Walk>15 Fitness
10:30 AM - Book Chat
10:30 AM - Shakespurr's Sensory Space
11:00 AM - Preschool "U"
12:00 PM - Lamination & Digital Conversion Competency Badging
1:30 PM - Preschool Prep
2:00 PM - Intro to Microsoft Word
2:00 PM - The Snow Queen's Mirror (An Escape the Room Adventure)
3:00 PM - The Snow Queen's Mirror (An Escape the Room Adventure)
6:30 PM - Yoga
6:30 PM - Zumba
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
9:30 AM - Tales for Twos
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
11:00 AM - Art for Little Hands
11:00 AM - Craft for a Cause
11:00 AM - Cricut Maker Beginner Badging
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Pre-School Storytime
1:00 PM - Art for Little Hands
1:00 PM - IKEA Storytime
2:00 PM - Using the US Census
3:00 PM - Teen Scene Tuesday
4:00 PM - Girls Who Code Club
5:30 PM - Chess for Kids
6:00 PM - Large Format Vinyl Printer Beginner Badging
6:30 PM - Board Game Night
6:30 PM - Walk >15
6:30 PM - Yoga
All Day - Lamination & Digital Conversion Competency Badging
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:00 AM - Learn and Play Cafe
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
2:00 PM - Social Media Basics
5:00 PM - Bricks & Blocks
6:00 PM - Science Squad: Squishy Circuits!
6:00 PM - Wednesday Evening Crafts
6:30 PM - Tales to Tails
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Pre-School Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
11:00 AM - 3D Printing Beginner Badging
1:00 PM - Twisty Tangles
5:00 PM - Tales to Tails
5:30 PM - Two Truths And A Lie
6:00 PM - Coffee and Canvas
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Sublimation Machines Beginner Badging
6:30 PM - Shakespurr's Sensory Space
6:30 PM - Yoga
All Day - Lamination & Digital Conversion Competency Badging
9:00 AM - Line Dancing for Fitness
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Dance & Sing a Book
10:30 AM - Conversations that Matter
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
11:00 AM - Preschool Explorers
1:30 PM - Kitchen Series: Cheese Smorgasbord
2:00 PM - D.I.Y. Bath Bomb
5:00 PM - Board Game Night: Mountains of Madness
5:00 PM - Let's Play: Kahoot
All Day - Lamination, Digital Conversion & Button Maker Competency Badging
9:00 AM - First Day to Register for Children's Programs
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Minecraft
11:00 AM - Laser Engraver & Cutter Beginner Badging
1:00 PM - Minecraft Jr.
2:00 PM - Anime Club
2:00 PM - Minecraft
I <3 this book!
1:30 PM - Cinema Sunday
2:00 PM - Kaleidoscope Krafts
All Day - Sewing & Lamination Competency Badging
10:00 AM - Preschool "U"
10:00 AM - Walk>15 Fitness
10:30 AM - Shakespurr's Sensory Space
11:00 AM - Preschool "U"
1:30 PM - Preschool Prep
2:00 PM - Intro To Microsoft Publisher
6:00 PM - Kaleidoscope Krafts
6:30 PM - Yoga
6:30 PM - Zumba
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
9:30 AM - Tales for Twos
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
10:30 AM - Tales for Twos
11:00 AM - Craft for a Cause
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Pre-School Storytime
1:00 PM - IKEA Storytime
1:30 PM - Calm with Colors
1:30 PM - Card Making
2:00 PM - Genealogy Office Hours!
4:00 PM - Everybody Plays
4:00 PM - Teen Writers Group
5:30 PM - Bricks & Blocks
6:00 PM - Embroidery Machine Beginner Badging
6:30 PM - Walk >15
6:30 PM - Yoga
7:00 PM - Madam Secretary: The Amazing Career of Dr. Condoleezza Rice
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - 3D Scanner Beginner Badging
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Whiz-Kids Workshop: DNA
1:30 PM - Community Blood Center
2:00 PM - Microsoft Word Intermediate
5:00 PM - Family Game Night
6:00 PM - Wednesday Evening Crafts
6:30 PM - Caring Crochet
7:00 PM - Classic Literature Book Club
All Day - Sewing & Lamination Competency Badging
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Pre-School Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
11:30 AM - Story Lab
1:30 PM - Minecraft
5:00 PM - Project: Greener Living
5:30 PM - DIY Greeting Cards
6:00 PM - Family Storytime
6:00 PM - Laser Engraver & Cutter Advanced Badging
6:30 PM - Writers Group
6:30 PM - Yoga
7:00 PM - Chapters & Chocolates
All Day - Sewing & Lamination Competency Badging
9:00 AM - Line Dancing for Fitness
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Dance & Sing a Book
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
5:00 PM - Sew-A-Circuit
All Day - Sewing & Lamination Competency Badging
9:00 AM - First Day to Register for Children's Programs
9:30 AM - West Chester Photo Club Exhibit
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:00 AM - Pretend & Play
10:15 AM - I-Spy Saturday
11:30 AM - Leap Day Storytime
2:00 PM - Embroidery Machine Beginner Badging