Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - Maker Friday: Badges
9:00 AM - Line Dancing for Fitness
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Dance & Sing a Book
10:30 AM - Conversations that Matter
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
5:00 PM - Let's Play: Kahoot
All Day - Free Comic Book Day
All Day - Free Comic Book Day
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:00 AM - Ohio Ready to Learn: CET Workshop
10:30 AM - Memory Cafe
10:30 AM - Shakespurr's Sensory Space
1:00 PM - Free Community Shred Day
2:00 PM - Minecraft
2:30 PM - Chess For Kids
3:00 PM - Free Comic Book Day
1:30 PM - Paint & Create
2:00 PM - Kaleidoscope Krafts
3:30 PM - Paint & Create
9:30 AM - The Places You'll Go--at the Library!
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Places You'll Go--At the Library!
10:30 AM - Shakespurr's Sensory Space
1:00 PM - The Places You'll Go--At the Library!
2:00 PM - Intro to Microsoft Excel
4:00 PM - Learn to Code with Scratch - Deeper Dive
6:30 PM - Touring Middletown with George Verity, 1899 - History Speaker Series
6:30 PM - Yoga
7:00 PM - Cursive Writing Workshop
10:30 AM - Mother Goose Adventure
1:00 PM - IKEA Storytime
2:00 PM - Genealogy Office Hours!
2:30 PM - Adult CRAFTernoon
4:00 PM - Teen Book Chats
4:30 PM - Children's Book Week Celebration
6:30 PM - Walk >15 Fitness
6:30 PM - Yoga
7:00 PM - Cursive Writing Workshop
9:00 AM - Yoga
10:30 AM - Storytime in the Park - Fort Liberty Playland
11:30 AM - Whiz-Kids Workshop: I Survived
2:30 PM - Your Device 101
5:00 PM - Watercolor Bookmarks
6:00 PM - Kids Dance Club!
6:00 PM - Wednesday Evening Crafts
6:30 PM - Pajama Storytime!
7:00 PM - Cursive Writing Workshop
7:00 PM - Knitting/Crochet Group
10:00 AM - Pretend & Play
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
1:30 PM - Adult CRAFTernoon
3:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons for Teens
5:30 PM - Anime Night
5:30 PM - Planners & Paper Crafts
6:00 PM - Kaleidoscope Krafts
6:30 PM - Tales to Tails
6:30 PM - Yoga
7:00 PM - Cursive Writing Workshop
9:00 AM - Line Dancing for Fitness
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Book Club
2:30 PM - Minecraft
5:00 PM - Staying Safe Online
10:30 AM - Adult CRAFTernoon
11:00 AM - Read. Dream. Share.: Children's Book Week Storytime
12:00 PM - Highclere Tea
1:30 PM - Books & Butterflies
1:30 PM - Downton Abbey Manners Talk
3:00 PM - Downton Abbey Trivia
10:00 AM - Walk>15 Fitness
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Shakespurr's Sensory Space
2:00 PM - Adult CRAFTernoon
6:30 PM - Yoga
6:30 PM - Zumba
7:00 PM - Library Book Club for Adults
1:00 PM - IKEA Storytime
2:00 PM - Adult CRAFTernoon
2:00 PM - Basic DNA for Genealogists
3:00 PM - Teen Scene Tuesday
4:00 PM - Everybody Plays
4:00 PM - Girls Who Code Club
5:30 PM - Book Club for Kids
6:30 PM - Walk >15 Fitness
6:30 PM - Yoga
7:00 PM - Butler County Genealogical Society: Using Your Census: Advanced Techniques
9:00 AM - Yoga
2:00 PM - Genealogy Craft
3:00 PM - Cool Coaster Art
3:00 PM - Crochet Club
3:30 PM - Teen Craft Hour
5:00 PM - Bricks & Blocks
6:00 PM - Kids Dance Club!
6:00 PM - Wednesday Evening Crafts
6:30 PM - Caring Crochet
7:00 PM - Writer's Group
10:00 AM - Garden Storytime and Craft
10:00 AM - Pretend & Play
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Garden Storytime and Craft
5:00 PM - Tales to Tails
5:30 PM - ESL Conversations
5:30 PM - Nailed It / Failed It
6:30 PM - Yoga
10:30 AM - Conversations that Matter
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Explorers
3:30 PM - Anime and Manga Club
5:30 PM - Little Adventurers
10:00 AM - Pretend & Play
10:00 AM - Summer Reading Program Teen Volunteer Training Meeting
1:00 PM - Minecraft Jr.
2:00 PM - Anime Club
2:00 PM - Minecraft
10:00 AM - Walk>15 Fitness
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Book Chat
10:30 AM - Shakespurr's Sensory Space
4:00 PM - Learn to Code with Scratch - Rapid Coding!
6:30 PM - Yoga
6:30 PM - Zumba
11:00 AM - CARdboard Storytime
1:00 PM - IKEA Storytime
2:00 PM - Genealogy Craft! Decoration Day wreath
4:00 PM - Teen Time
5:30 PM - Build Your Own Book Club
6:00 PM - Bricks & Blocks
6:30 PM - Board Game Night
6:30 PM - Walk >15 Fitness
6:30 PM - Yoga
9:00 AM - Yoga
10:00 AM - Baby Play & Learn
10:30 AM - Storytime in the Park - Fort Liberty Playland
11:30 AM - Whiz-Kids Workshop: Watercolor Wonders
12:00 PM - Computer Comfort
2:00 PM - Get Creative with Washi Tape Coasters
5:00 PM - Family Game Night
6:00 PM - Wednesday Evening Crafts
6:30 PM - Tales to Tails
10:00 AM - Pretend & Play
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
1:00 PM - Twisty Tangles
2:00 PM - Intro to Microsoft Word
3:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons for Teens
5:30 PM - The Cookbook Challenge
6:30 PM - Shakespurr's Sensory Space
6:30 PM - Yoga
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
1:00 PM - Family Movie Friday
5:00 PM - Stitch at Night
5:00 PM - Summer Reading Program Teen Volunteer Training Meeting
10:30 AM - Pre-Retirement Planning Seminar
11:00 AM - Graphic Novel Book Club
11:00 AM - Fairy Tale Fun
1:00 PM - IKEA Storytime
1:30 PM - Calm with Colors
2:00 PM - Card Making
2:00 PM - Online Books for Genealogists
4:00 PM - Minecraft
4:00 PM - Teen Writers Group
4:30 PM - Zipline Challenge
6:00 PM - Tween Game Night
6:30 PM - Summer Reading Program Teen Volunteer Training Meeting
6:30 PM - Walk >15 Fitness
6:30 PM - Yoga
7:00 PM - Books on Tap
9:00 AM - Yoga
10:00 AM - Mother Goose and Friends
1:30 PM - Community Blood Center
2:00 PM - Microsoft Word Intermediate
6:00 PM - Wednesday Evening Crafts
7:00 PM - Classic Literature Book Club
10:00 AM - Children's Bingo
10:00 AM - Pretend & Play
2:00 PM - Summer Reading Program Teen Volunteer Training Meeting
4:00 PM - Delicious Reads Book Club
4:30 PM - Book Tasting
5:30 PM - Project: Greener Living
6:30 PM - Writers Group
7:00 PM - Chapters & Chocolates
4:30 PM - MidPointe Mashers
2:00 PM - Summer Reading Program Teen Volunteer Training Meeting