Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - Spring Break Fun
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
12:00 PM - Computer Comfort
3:00 PM - Felt Bunny Peeps
5:00 PM - Erupting Slime
6:00 PM - 3D Scanner Beginner Badging
6:00 PM - Wednesday Evening Crafts
7:00 PM - Civics Essential Game Hour
7:00 PM - Knitting/Crochet Group
All Day - Spring Break Fun
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Pre-School Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
1:00 PM - Button Maker & Sewing Competency Badging
1:30 PM - Adult CRAFTernoon
2:30 PM - Writer's Group
5:30 PM - Anime Night
5:30 PM - Planners & Paper Crafts
6:00 PM - Favorite Character Night--Peter Rabbit!
6:30 PM - Tales to Tails
6:30 PM - Yoga
All Day - Maker Friday: Magnets
9:00 AM - Line Dancing for Fitness
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Dance & Sing a Book
10:30 AM - Conversations that Matter
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
11:00 AM - Laser Cut Bird House Construction
1:00 PM - Button Maker & Lamination Competency Badging
1:30 PM - Kitchen Series: Easter Bakes
2:00 PM - Spring Break Fun
9:00 AM - Digital Conversion & Sewing Competency Badging
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:00 AM - Music and Movement
10:00 AM - Ohio Ready to Learn: CET Workshop
10:30 AM - Memory Cafe
10:30 AM - Shakespurr's Sensory Space
2:00 PM - Circut Maker Beginner Badging
2:00 PM - Minecraft
2:30 PM - Chess For Kids
3:00 PM - Let's Paint!
3:30 PM - Digital Conversion & Sewing Competency Badging
1:30 PM - Paint & Create
2:00 PM - Puppet Play
3:30 PM - Paint & Create
10:00 AM - Preschool "U"
10:00 AM - Walk>15 Fitness
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Shakespurr's Sensory Space
11:00 AM - Preschool "U"
1:30 PM - Pre-School Storytime
2:00 PM - 3D Printing Beginner Badging
2:00 PM - Intro to Microsoft Excel
4:00 PM - Learn to Code with Scratch - Stories
5:00 PM - DIY Shower Scrub
6:00 PM - Basic Computer: Navigating the Desktop & File Management
6:30 PM - 13 Seconds That Brought the Vietnam War Home: Kent 1970 - History Speaker Series
6:30 PM - Yoga
6:30 PM - Zumba
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
9:30 AM - Tales for Twos
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
10:30 AM - Tales for Twos
11:00 AM - Advanced Laser Engraver & Cutter Badging
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Pre-School Storytime
1:00 PM - IKEA Storytime
1:00 PM - Origami: Bunny Baskets
2:00 PM - Genealogy Office Hours!
2:30 PM - Adult CRAFTernoon
3:00 PM - Teen Scene Tuesday
3:30 PM - The Card Cafe
4:00 PM - Everybody Plays
4:30 PM - Breakout: Into the Computer
6:00 PM - Kids and Canvas
6:00 PM - Laser Engraver & Cutter Beginner Badging
6:30 PM - Walk >15 Fitness
6:30 PM - Yoga
7:00 PM - Getting Started with Suburban Gardening
9:00 AM - Button Maker & Digital Conversion Competency Badging
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Whiz-Kids Workshop: Ecosystems
2:00 PM - Genealogy Series: Cemeteries for Genealogists
2:30 PM - Your Device 101
5:00 PM - Jelly Bean Challenge
6:00 PM - Sublimation Machines Beginner Badging
6:00 PM - Wednesday Evening Crafts
6:30 PM - Caring Crochet
7:00 PM - Writer's Group
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Pre-School Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
11:00 AM - Laser Cut Sculpture Class
3:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons for Teens
5:00 PM - Tales to Tails
5:30 PM - ESL Conversations
6:00 PM - Favorite Character Night--Super Heroes!
6:30 PM - Yoga
9:00 AM - Digital Conversion & Lamination Competency Badging
9:00 AM - Line Dancing for Fitness
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Dance & Sing a Book
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Reptiles with Hueston Woods
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
11:00 AM - Book Club
1:00 PM - Family Movie Friday
2:00 PM - DIY Vinyl Clutch
4:00 PM - Digital Conversion & Lamination Competency Badging
5:00 PM - Let's Play: Kahoot
All Day - DEAR: Drop Everything And Read
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:00 AM - Mother Goose on the Loose
10:30 AM - Adult CRAFTernoon
1:30 PM - Let's Paint! Teen Program
2:00 PM - Embroidery Machine Beginner Badging
2:00 PM - Fantasy Book Club for Adults
3:30 PM - Button Maker & Lamination Competency Badging
10:00 AM - Preschool "U"
10:00 AM - Walk>15 Fitness
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Shakespurr's Sensory Space
11:00 AM - Preschool "U"
1:30 PM - Pre-School Storytime
2:00 PM - Intro to Microsoft PowerPoint
2:00 PM - Nailed It/Failed It
2:30 PM - Minecraft
6:30 PM - Yoga
6:30 PM - Zumba
7:00 PM - Library Book Club for Adults
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
9:30 AM - Tales for Twos
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
10:30 AM - Tales for Twos
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Pre-School Storytime
1:00 PM - IKEA Storytime
2:00 PM - Adult CRAFTernoon
2:00 PM - Intro to Maps for Genealogists
3:00 PM - Teen Scene Tuesday
4:00 PM - Girls Who Code Club
4:00 PM - Teen Time
5:30 PM - Book Club for Kids
5:30 PM - Build Your Own Book Club
6:00 PM - Bricks & Blocks
6:30 PM - Walk >15 Fitness
6:30 PM - Yoga
7:00 PM - Southwest Ohio DNA Interest Group
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Story Lab
3:00 PM - Crochet Club
3:30 PM - Teen Craft Hour
5:00 PM - Let's Play: Bingo!
6:00 PM - Master Builders
6:00 PM - Wednesday Evening Crafts
6:30 PM - Tales to Tails
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Pre-School Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
1:00 PM - Twisty Tangles
1:30 PM - Adult CRAFTernoon
5:30 PM - Felt Art
5:30 PM - The Cookbook Challenge
6:00 PM - Favorite Character Night--Trolls!
6:00 PM - Nocturnal Storytime
6:00 PM - Paint & Create
6:30 PM - Cool Science
6:30 PM - Shakespurr's Sensory Space
6:30 PM - Yoga
9:00 AM - Line Dancing for Fitness
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Dance & Sing a Book
10:30 AM - Conversations that Matter
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
3:30 PM - Anime and Manga Club
5:30 PM - Paint & Create
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:00 AM - Music and Movement
1:00 PM - Minecraft Jr.
2:00 PM - Anime Club
2:00 PM - Minecraft
Find Your Place at the Library
2:00 PM - Kaleidoscope Krafts
10:00 AM - Preschool "U"
10:00 AM - Walk>15 Fitness
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Book Chat
10:30 AM - Shakespurr's Sensory Space
11:00 AM - Preschool "U"
1:30 PM - Pre-School Storytime
2:00 PM - Intro to Microsoft Word
4:00 PM - Learn to Code with Scratch - Games
6:00 PM - Kaleidoscope Krafts
6:30 PM - Zumba
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
9:30 AM - Tales for Twos
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
10:30 AM - Tales for Twos
11:00 AM - Art for Little Hands
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Pre-School Storytime
1:00 PM - Art for Little Hands
1:00 PM - IKEA Storytime
2:00 PM - Genealogy Office Hours!
3:00 PM - Teen Scene Tuesday
4:00 PM - Teen Time
5:30 PM - Chess For Kids
6:30 PM - Board Game Night
6:30 PM - Walk >15 Fitness
6:30 PM - Yoga
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:30 AM - Whiz Kids Workshop: Composting
12:00 PM - Identifying and Avoiding Scams
1:30 PM - Community Blood Center
3:00 PM - DIY Pine Cone Bird Seed Feeder
5:00 PM - Bricks & Blocks
6:00 PM - Lab Quest: Miracle Butterflies
6:00 PM - Wednesday Evening Crafts
7:00 PM - Classic Literature Book Club
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Pre-School Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
3:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons for Teens
4:00 PM - Delicious Reads Book Club
5:30 PM - Jeopardy: The Who Was?
5:30 PM - Project: Greener Living
6:00 PM - Favorite Character Night--Barbie!
6:30 PM - Writers Group
6:30 PM - Yoga
7:00 PM - Chapters & Chocolates
9:00 AM - Line Dancing for Fitness
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Dance & Sing a Book
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
11:00 AM - Preschool Explorers
3:30 PM - Anime Fans Book Club
4:30 PM - MidPointe Mashers
5:00 PM - Stitch at Night
9:00 AM - Free Community Shred Day
9:00 AM - Free Community Shred Day
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:00 AM - Mother Goose on the Loose
10:00 AM - Pretend & Play
11:00 AM - Crafts for Cats
11:00 AM - Graphic Novel Book Club
1:00 PM - Free Community Shred Day
2:00 PM - Animal Friends Petmobile
3:00 PM - Paint & Create
1:30 PM - Cinema Sunday
10:00 AM - Preschool "U"
10:00 AM - Walk>15 Fitness
10:30 AM - Baby Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool "U"
1:30 PM - Pre-School Storytime
2:00 PM - Adult CRAFTernoon
2:00 PM - Intro To Microsoft Publisher
5:00 PM - Tales to Tails
6:30 PM - Teen's Self-Defense Workshop
6:30 PM - Zumba
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
9:30 AM - Tales for Twos
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
10:30 AM - Tales for Twos
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Pre-School Storytime
1:00 PM - IKEA Storytime
1:30 PM - Calm with Colors
2:00 PM - Card Making
2:00 PM - Catapult Challenge
2:00 PM - Intro to Heritage Quest
3:00 PM - Teen Scene Tuesday
4:00 PM - Teen Writers Group
4:30 PM - Magnet Mazes
5:00 PM - Teen's Self-Defense Workshop
6:30 PM - Walk >15 Fitness
6:30 PM - Yoga
7:00 PM - Books on Tap
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
2:00 PM - Microsoft Word Intermediate
5:00 PM - Kids Craft: Paper Pinwheels
6:00 PM - Candy Chemistry
6:00 PM - Wednesday Evening Crafts
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Pre-School Storytime
10:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Readers
1:30 PM - Let's Go on a Book-nic!
2:30 PM - Writer's Group
4:00 PM - Minecraft
5:30 PM - Harry Potter Trivia Night
6:00 PM - Favorite Character Night--Scooby Do!
6:30 PM - Minecraft
6:30 PM - Yoga